Quick Links
Skip to main contentSkip to navigation

Raymond Central Public Schools

  • Diane Ahlstrand

    Third
  • Jody Albrecht

    Para
  • Haley Ayers

    Lunch Staff
  • Jackie Barry

    Preschool
  • Miranda Basel

    Para
  • Alexandra Bastian

    Technology Teacher
  • Monica Blank

    Library/Title
  • Heather Bohac

    Kindergarten
  • Kalyn Brannagan

    Physical Education
  • Brad Breitkreutz

    Para
  • Yvonne Brenner

    Para
  • Kendra Carlson

    Kindergarden
  • Dave Christensen

    Custodian
  • Kathleen Cooper

    5th
  • Taylor Craig

    Art
  • Sophia Custer

    Cook - Head
  • Jean Danley

    Secretary
  • Janet Dannelly

    Media Center
  • Stacey Doan

    Resouce
  • Kristine Donahue

    Para
  • Shelly Dostal

    Principal
  • Ann Egr

    Principal
  • Carolyn Enevoldsen

    Speech
  • Jamie Enevoldsen

    2nd
  • Nikole Farr

    Fourth
  • Trisha Fletcher

    HS Office Secretary
  • Kathy Fredrickson

    Para/Assistant Cook
  • Christine Genrich

    Fifth
  • Brian Gralheer

    AD/Assistant Principal
  • Erin Gravatt-Brewer

    4th
  • Trina Hall

    Para
  • Mike Henderson

    JH Social Studies
  • Keaton Henry

    HS Science
  • Andrea Hicks

    Resouce
  • Laura Hill

    Spanish
  • Pam Hinrichs

    Kitchen/Custodian
  • Shelly Hlavaty

    Title Rdg
  • Wade Houchin

    Resouce
  • Jill Huck

    JH English
  • Kim Hudson

    Second
  • Patti Hudson

    Kitchen
  • Nicole Hummel

    HS Science
  • Traci Hummel

    First
  • Tyler Jedlicki

    Industrial Technology
  • Derrick Joel

    Superintendent
  • Cindy Kaiser

    Para
  • Adison Kenning

    6th Grade
  • John Kliment

    Resouce
  • Nicole Kliment

    Resource Rm
  • Melissa Kohl

    Para
  • Chip Lange

    JH Math
  • Whitney Lehn

    Agricultural Education
  • Justin Lillie

    6th Grade
  • Jo Ann Lopez

    Secretary
  • Jordan Luke

    Band
  • Rhonda Madsen

    Bus Driver
  • Ashley Matulka

    Para
  • Sonya Matulka

    Custodian
  • Lori Maxwell

    Resource
  • Brian Miller

    Custodian
  • Christine Miller

    Custodian
  • Jeff Nelson

    HS English
  • Melani Nelson

    Para
  • Celia Newman

    HS Math
  • Maggie Niewohner

    4th
  • Barb Ohnoutka

    Para
  • Torie Oldfield

    HS Office Secretary
  • Tasha Osten

    Counselor
  • Sydney Paige

    JH Science
  • Rebecca Parks

    Family Consumer Science
  • Laci Pebley

    First
  • Lisa Pecka

    Cook
  • Harold Pester

    Physical Education
  • Teresa Pester

    Para
  • Cindy Peterson

    1st
  • Kirsten Peterson

    Speech
  • Andrew Placke

    HS History
  • Courtney Polak

    HS World Studies
  • Heather Potter

    Para
  • Cheryl Rieck

    Distict Office Secretary
  • Stacy Roberts

    Kitchen
  • Andrea Rockemann

    Art/Library
  • Steve Rose

    PowerSchool Data Specialist/EIR Grant Coordinator/Technology Support
  • Keely Schaffer

    Technology Director
  • Kristy Sears

    Para
  • Debi Shanahan

    Cook
  • Jared Shanahan

    Head Custodian/Maintance
  • Madeline Shomos

    HS Engish
  • Matt Smith

    Para
  • Fred Spale

    Physical Education
  • Abby Spangler

    6th Grade
  • Allison Stansberry

    JH/HS Principal
  • Ronald States

    Custodian/Maintance
  • Seth Strouf

    Music
  • Becky Studebaker

    Bus Driver
  • Ben Svehla

    Business
  • Laura Tvrdy

    Para
  • Kris White

    Counselor
  • Leann Wiese

    Para/Bus Driver/DI
  • Greg Wilmes

    HS Math
  • Carol Wischhof

    Para
  • Amy Ziegler

    3rd